• i går
  • i dag
  • i morgen

FODBOLD

ISHOCKEY

KHL

Slut
HC Red Star Kunlun
2-1
Traktor
Slut
HC Red Star Kunlun2
Traktor1
16:00
Torpedo
0-0
Avangard Omsk
16:00
Torpedo-
Avangard Omsk-
16:00
SKA St. Petersborg
0-0
Jokerit
16:00
SKA St. Petersborg-
Jokerit-
16:10
Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
16:10
Dinamo Minsk-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk-

Håndbold

Champions League

17:00
Veszprem
0-0
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:00
Veszprem-
HC Motor Zaporozhye-
17:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko
0-0
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko-
SG Flensburg-Handewitt-
17:00
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
0-0
Sporting CP
17:00
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik-
Sporting CP-
17:00
IFK Kristianstad
0-0
GOG
17:00
IFK Kristianstad-
GOG-
19:00
THW Kiel
0-0
Vive Kielce
19:00
THW Kiel-
Vive Kielce-
19:00
Elverum
0-0
Aalborg Håndbold
19:00
Elverum-
Aalborg Håndbold-

Primo Tours Ligaen

16:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
0-0
Skanderborg Håndbold
16:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold-
Skanderborg Håndbold-

888 ligaen

Slut
Fredericia HK
29-29
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
Slut
Fredericia HK29
Ribe-Esbjerg HH29
LIVE'
Skanderborg
18-16
Nordsjælland Håndbold
LIVE'
Skanderborg18
Nordsjælland Håndbold16

1.division

14:00
DHG Odense
0-0
TMS Ringsted
14:00
DHG Odense-
TMS Ringsted-
16:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
0-0
Rødovre HK
16:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold-
Rødovre HK-

1.division

16:00
Roskilde Håndbold
0-0
HC Odense
16:00
Roskilde Håndbold-
HC Odense-
18:30
HEI
0-0
TM Tønder
18:30
HEI-
TM Tønder-

EHF Cup

Slut
LK Zug Handball
31-45
Balonmano Bera Bera
Slut
LK Zug Handball31
Balonmano Bera Bera45
Slut
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
16-30
Astrakhanochka
Slut
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan16
Astrakhanochka30
14:00
Muratpasa Belediyesi SK
0-0
PAOK Thessaloniki
14:00
Muratpasa Belediyesi SK-
PAOK Thessaloniki-
17:30
Spono Eagles
0-0
Iuventa Michalovce
17:30
Spono Eagles-
Iuventa Michalovce-
18:30
Slavia Prag
0-0
Kumanovo
18:30
Slavia Prag-
Kumanovo-

1. Bundesliga

Slut
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
30-24
Bergischer HC
Slut
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf30
Bergischer HC24
16:00
HSG Wetzlar
0-0
Nordhorn
16:00
HSG Wetzlar-
Nordhorn-
16:00
Fuechse Berlin
0-0
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
16:00
Fuechse Berlin-
TVB 1898 Stuttgart-
16:00
HC Erlangen
0-0
TBV Lemgo
16:00
HC Erlangen-
TBV Lemgo-
16:00
SC DHfK Leipzig
0-0
FA Goeppingen
16:00
SC DHfK Leipzig-
FA Goeppingen-